1st Grade Girls - Fall 2023

Sunday, September 10th - Flatley

France vs Brazil  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Portugal vs Italy  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Mexico vs Cape Verde  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Argentina vs Japan  Field 1 - 9:45 AM
Senegal vs Uruguay  Field 2 - 9:45 AM
Belgium vs Netherlands  Field 3 - 9:45 AM

Sunday, September 17th - Flatley

Argentina vs Brazil  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Senegal vs Cape Verde  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Belgium vs Italy  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
France vs Portugal  Field 1 - 9:45 AM
Mexico vs Japan  Field 2 - 9:45 AM
Uruguay vs Netherlands  Field 3 - 9:45 AM

Sunday, September 24th - Flatley

Netherlands vs Cape Verde  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
France vs Belgium  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Italy vs Uruguay  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Senegal vs Japan  Field 1 - 9:45 AM
Argentina vs Mexico  Field 2 - 9:45 AM
Brazil vs Portugal  Field 3 - 9:45 AM

Sunday, October 1st -  Flatley

Mexico vs Senegal  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Argentina vs Portugal  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Cape Verde vs Italy  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Belgium vs Brazil  Field 1 - 9:45 AM
France vs Uruguay  Field 2 - 9:45 AM
Netherlands vs Japan  Field 3 - 9:45 AM

Sunday, October 8th -  Flatley

Belgium vs Portugal  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Uruguay vs Brazil  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
France vs Cape Verde  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Mexico vs Netherlands  Field 1 - 9:45 AM
Italy vs Japan  Field 2 - 9:45 AM
Argentina vs Senegal  Field 3 - 9:45 AM

Sunday, October 15th - Flatley

Mexico vs Italy  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Senegal vs Netherlands  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Argentina vs Belgium  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Brazil vs Cape Verde  Field 1 - 9:45 AM
Uruguay vs Portugal  Field 2 - 9:45 AM
France vs Japan  Field 3 - 9:45 AM

Sunday, October 22nd - Flatley

France vs Mexico  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Cape Verde vs Portugal  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Brazil vs Japan  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Argentina vs Netherlands  Field 1 - 9:45 AM
Senegal vs Italy  Field 2 - 9:45 AM
Belgium vs Uruguay  Field 3 - 9:45 AM

Sunday, October 29th - Flatley

Argentina vs Uruguay  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Belgium vs Cape Verde  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
France vs Senegal  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Mexico vs Brazil  Field 1 - 9:45 AM
Netherlands vs Italy  Field 2 - 9:45 AM
Japan vs Portugal  Field 3 - 9:45 AM

WORLD CUP:   Sunday, November 5th - Flatley

France vs Brazil  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Japan vs Italy  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Netherlands vs Portugal  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
France vs Italy  Field 1 - 8:25 AM
Japan vs Portugal  Field 2 - 8:25 AM
Netherlands vs Brazil  Field 3 - 8:25 AM
Japan vs Netherlands  Field 1 - 8:50 AM
France vs Portugal  Field 2 - 8:50 AM
Italy vs Brazil  Field 3 - 8:50 AM
Argentina vs Uruguay  Field 1 - 9:45 AM
Belgium vs Cape Verde  Field 2 - 9:45 AM
Mexico vs Senegal  Field 3 - 9:45 AM
Belgium vs Uruguay  Field 1 - 10:10 AM
Argentina vs Mexico  Field 2 - 10:10 AM
Cape Verde vs Senegal  Field 3 - 10:10 AM
Belgium vs Mexico  Field 1 - 10:35 AM
Argentina vs Senegal  Field 2 - 10:35 AM
Cape Verde vs Uruguay  Field 3 - 10:35 AM

Sunday, November 12th - Flatley

Portugal vs Mexico  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Netherlands vs France  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Senegal vs Brazil  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Belgium vs Japan  Field 1 - 9:45 AM
Argentina vs Italy  Field 2 - 9:45 AM
Uruguay vs Cape Verde  Field 3 - 9:45 AM