1st Grade Boys - Fall 2022

 

Sunday September 11th - Flatley

Ukraine vs Belgium  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
France vs Cape Verde  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Mexico vs Argentina  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
England vs Japan  Field 1 - 9:30 AM
Senegal vs Italy  Field 2 - 9:30 AM
Portugal vs Brazil  Field 3 - 9:30 AM

Sunday September 18th - Flatley

Japan vs Ukraine  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Brazil vs Mexico  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Italy vs Portugal  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Cape Verde vs Senegal  Field 1 - 9:30 AM
Belgium vs France  Field 2 - 9:30 AM
Argentina vs England  Field 3 - 9:30 AM

Sunday September 25th - Flatley

France vs Ukraine  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Mexico vs Italy  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
England vs Brazil  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Senegal vs Belgium  Field 1 - 9:30 AM
Portugal vs Cape Verde  Field 2 - 9:30 AM
Argentina vs Japan  Field 3 - 9:30 AM

Sunday October 2nd - Flatley

Japan vs France  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Ukraine vs Senegal  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Brazil vs Argentina  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Italy vs England  Field 1 - 9:30 AM
Cape Verde vs Mexico  Field 2 - 9:30 AM
Belgium vs Portugal  Field 3 - 9:30 AM

Sunday October 9th - Flatley

Brazil vs Japan  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Mexico vs Belgium  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
England vs Cape Verde  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Senegal vs France  Field 1 - 9:30 AM
Portugal vs Ukraine  Field 2 - 9:30 AM
Argentina vs Italy  Field 3 - 9:30 AM

Sunday October 16th - Flatley

Japan vs Senegal  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Ukraine vs Mexico  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
France vs Portugal  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Italy vs Brazil  Field 1 - 9:30 AM
Cape Verde vs Argentina  Field 2 - 9:30 AM
Belgium vs England  Field 3 - 9:30 AM

Sunday October 23rd - Flatley

Brazil vs Cape Verde  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Mexico vs France  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Italy vs Japan  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
England vs Ukraine  Field 1 - 9:30 AM
Portugal vs Senegal  Field 2 - 9:30 AM
Argentina vs Belgium  Field 3 - 9:30 AM

Sunday October 30th - Flatley

Belgium vs Cape Verde  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Mexico vs France  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
England vs Senegal  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Brazil vs Portugal  Field 1 - 9:30 AM
Japan vs Argentina  Field 2 - 9:30 AM
Ukraine vs Italy  Field 3 - 9:30 AM

Sunday November 6th - Flatley

Senegal vs Mexico  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Cape Verde vs England  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
France vs Belgium  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
Italy vs Japan  Field 1 - 9:30 AM
Portugal vs Ukraine  Field 2 - 9:30 AM
Argentina vs Brazil  Field 3 - 9:30 AM

WORLD CUP - Sunday November 13th - Flatley

Belgium vs Cape Verde  Field 1 - 8:00 AM
Mexico vs France  Field 2 - 8:00 AM
England vs Senegal  Field 3 - 8:00 AM
Senegal vs Mexico  Field 1 - 8:25 AM
Cape Verde vs England  Field 2 - 8:25 AM
France vs Belgium  Field 3 - 8:25 AM
Belgium vs Senegal  Field 1 - 8:50 AM
Mexico vs England  Field 2 - 8:50 AM
France vs Cape Verde  Field 3 - 8:50 AM
Brazil vs Ukraine  Field 1 - 9:30 AM
Japan vs Argentina  Field 2 - 9:30 AM
Portugal vs Italy  Field 2 - 9:30 AM
Brazil vs Japan  Field 1 - 9:55 AM
Portugal vs Ukraine  Field 2 - 9:55 AM
Argentina vs Italy  Field 3 - 9:55 AM
Brazil vs Italy  Field 1 - 10:30 AM
Japan vs Ukraine  Field 2 - 10:30 AM
Argentina vs Portugal  Field 3 - 10:30 AM